Fiber Optic Connectivity

Fiber Optic Patch Cords to Promote Your Connectivity

For your passive optical network solutions, we offer MPO/MTP cables, optical TAPs, fiber optical patch cords, PLC/PBC splitters, and fiber optic components like optical attenuators, and optical adaptors. Our fiber patch cables are available with a wide range of fiber types and connector combinations. MTP/MPO cables are widely used in data centers to improve space utilization and simplify network deployment.

MTP MPO to LC UPC Hybrid trunck cable OM3
Features:

Reliable High-performance Networks

technology
optical transceiver testing

Close Collaboration with Accredited Suppliers

small c popup 1

Request A Catalog

Join us to get free samples, catalogs and instant email updates.

    *We respect your confidentiality and all information are protected.

    small c popup 1

    Get in Touch With Us

    Join us to get free samples, catalogs and instant email updates.

      *We respect your confidentiality and all information are protected.